RNG XALT.qst: Difference between revisions
From questden
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Adding Arberus) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Morse Encoding of Forbidden Lore, Wrapped in Song || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1L8TjUeMZKsP8xKumFVmPlSrpwCm9Df8ogYANs1u_lo0/edit?usp=sharing] || [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1thcZ38zBtda-o9jsdlhntkrjI9XJMJcNImbIrSy_0I8/edit?usp=sharing] || <!--Mention 47 of Morse Song--> 0/23 || [[Gilly]] | | Morse Encoding of Forbidden Lore, Wrapped in Song || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1L8TjUeMZKsP8xKumFVmPlSrpwCm9Df8ogYANs1u_lo0/edit?usp=sharing] || [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1thcZ38zBtda-o9jsdlhntkrjI9XJMJcNImbIrSy_0I8/edit?usp=sharing] || <!--Mention 47 of Morse Song--> 0/23 || [[Gilly]] | ||
|- | |||
| Arberus Vahl || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1muwZ_UcbVbCvRfyO4EgNJ8tNkpSCSp7MyTiEIXMHlyY/edit?usp=sharing] || [https://docs.google.com/document/d/17IR1GVwCmT3yze1xQe9yaZZmSz5xy2Ulka9BzvackYQ/edit?usp=sharing] || <!--Mention --> 0/0 || [[Matar1]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 3 December 2018
| RNG_XALT.qst by JamesLeng |
|---|
|
|
|
|
Something something exploding castle.
Player Characters
In order of introduction, XP Count up to date through this post.
| Name | Character Sheet | Reference Doc | Spent / Earned XP | Player |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malice | [1] | [2] | 0/22 | Strngy |
| Lute Silhouette Speculation in Comet's Reflection | [3] | [4] | 43/68 | mageykun |
| Embri | [5] | [6] | 0/52 | Kome |
| Ledaal Ji | 0/12 | Tunic | ||
| Bridges The Sun and Moon | [7] | [8] | 28/64 | Santova |
| Light of the Moon Cleansing the World | [9] | [10] | 24/42 | Gwen |
| Morse Encoding of Forbidden Lore, Wrapped in Song | [11] | [12] | 0/23 | Gilly |
| Arberus Vahl | [13] | [14] | 0/0 | Matar1 |